Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Zeytinburnu Buz Adası/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 24.12.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 14:00
Zeytinburnu 3 - 4 Buz Beykoz
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Girişi )
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. ) 08:44
10:27 Yusuf Kenan Kars ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
16:59 Gökalp Solak ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Boris Levitskıı ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 28:15
Valentin Nikoronov ( Baş ve Boyun Bölgesine Şarj 2 dk. ) 33:46
Ömer Faruk Kars ( Valentin Nikoronov , Osman Emin Meydancı ) 36:17
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 37:04
42:13 Mehmet Ali Turan ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
45:59 Timofei Filippov ( Sait Bingöl )
46:45 İsmet Eren Gökçen ( Çelme 2 dk. )
47:51 Mark Rozanov ( Timofei Filippov , Yusuf Kenan Kars )
Osman Emin Meydancı ( Valentin Nikoronov , Ömer Faruk Kars ) 50:11
50:29 Mark Rozanov ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Emir Ali Seçer ( Osman Emin Meydancı , Matvei Pimenov ) 52:16
58:42 Mola
58:42 Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
59:24 Ivan Ponivanov ( Timofei Filippov , Mark Rozanov )
59:24 Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Girişi )
03:55 Timofei Filippov ( Yusuf Kenan Kars )
03:55 Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 03:55
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
1 Tolga Bozacı %77 Ş:18 K:14 G:4 51 Daniiar Sultanov %92 Ş:40 K:37 G:3
34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 31 Ahmet Tuğrul Dilli %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
3 Kemal Can Aydin 81 Gökalp Solak
7 Boris Levitskıı 27 Timofei Filippov
78 Efim Mishkin 12 Taha Ergene
72 Konstantin Kuchkin 21 Mehmet Ali Turan
41 Oğuz Karakoç 84 Mark Rozanov
Line 2
59 Matvei Pimenov 47 Ivan Ponivanov
9 Emir Ali Seçer 98 Yusuf Kenan Kars
77 Valentin Nikoronov 7 Ahmet Hars
8 Ömer Faruk Kars 23 İsmet Eren Gökçen
10 Osman Emin Meydancı 18 Sait Bingöl
Line 3
11 Bedir Baran Bayazit 11 Haktan Kabay
55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin 61 Caner Balaban
21 Kerem Altun 10 Fatih Tayğar
99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman 28 Mehmet Emin Çiçek
24 Abdullah Suat Kanat 41 Mert Aksoy
Line 4
88 Kerem Arslanoğlu -
29 Kerem Çubukçu -
12 Hakan Özkılıç -
66 Serdar Ali Gök -
Antrenörler
Yavuz Karakoç Savaş Canburak Aktürk
Selim Ercan Kuntel -
Eray Atalı -