Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 25.11.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 19:30
Buz Beykoz 4 - 2 Zeytinburnu
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Girişi )
03:37 Ömer Faruk Kars ( Efim Mishkin , Konstantin Kuchkin )
Taha Ergene ( Mark Rozanov ) 07:19
Mark Rozanov ( Haktan Kabay ) 10:01
Ivan Ponivanov ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 12:46
Mark Rozanov ( Haktan Kabay , Ivan Ponivanov ) 18:46
Gökalp Solak ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 22:34
Yusuf Kenan Kars ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 26:58
Yusuf Kenan Kars ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 32:28
37:13 Konstantin Kuchkin ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Mark Rozanov 38:13
Mehmet Ali Turan ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 39:31
Gökalp Solak ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 42:01
47:00 Kerem Çubukcu ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
51:00 Bedir Baran Bayazit ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Yusuf Kenan Kars ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 54:46
55:40 Valentin Nikoronov ( Ömer Faruk Kars , Boris Levitskıı )
58:49 Kemal Can Aydin ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
Gökalp Solak ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 58:56
Timofei Filippov ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 59:12
Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
51 Daniiar Sultanov %94 Ş:18 K:17 G:1 1 Tolga Bozacı %87 Ş:31 K:27 G:4
31 Ahmet Tuğrul Dilli %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
27 Timofei Filippov 59 Matvei Pimenov
98 Yusuf Kenan Kars 3 Kemal Can Aydin
84 Mark Rozanov 78 Efim Mishkin
81 Gökalp Solak 72 Konstantin Kuchkin
12 Taha Ergene 99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
Line 2
47 Ivan Ponivanov 7 Boris Levitskıı
11 Haktan Kabay 4 Yakup Ceye
61 Caner Balaban 77 Valentin Nikoronov
21 Mehmet Ali Turan 10 Osman Emin Meydancı
23 İsmet Eren Gökçen 8 Ömer Faruk Kars
Line 3
86 Mert Aksoy 11 Bedir Baran Bayazit
30 Zafer Okan Önal 9 Emir Ali Seçer
7 Ahmet Hars 21 Kerem Altun
18 Sait Bingöl 41 Oğuz Karakoç
10 Fatih Tayğar 24 Abdullah Suat Kanat
Line 4
20 Mehmet Emin Çiçek 88 Kerem Arslanoğlu
- 55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin
- 12 Hakan Özkılıç
- 66 Serdar Ali Gök
- 29 Kerem Çubukcu
Antrenörler
Savaş Canburak Aktürk Yavuz Karakoç
- Selim Ercan Kuntel
- Eray Atalı