Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 22.12.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 20:30
Buzadam 5 - 1 Buz Beykoz
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Girişi )
14:32 Ivan Ponivanov ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Roman Darin ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 15:04
Evgenii Lukin ( Emre Faner , Fatih Faner ) 16:35
Roman Darin ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. ) 17:04
Mikhail Kalashnikov 21:12
Roman Darin ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 28:42
Furkan Şentürk ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 31:02
Mola 31:02
33:09 Mark Rozanov ( Timofei Filippov , Mehmet Ali Turan )
33:09 Yusuf Kenan Kars ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. )
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. ) 40:00
Fatih Faner ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 41:31
Maksim Karpushin ( Bertan Demirdelen , Furkan Şentürk ) 45:03
45:28 Taha Ergene ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Serkan Gümüş ( Tutma 2 dk. ) 51:17
Bertan Demirdelen ( Maksim Karpushin , Evgenii Lukin ) 51:45
Emre Faner ( Mikhail Kalashnikov , Roman Darin ) 58:10
60:00 Daniiar Sultanov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
50 Dmitrii Menshatov %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 51 Daniiar Sultanov %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
33 Furkan Duran %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 31 Ahmet Tuğrul Dilli %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
11 Emre Faner 98 Yusuf Kenan Kars
97 Fatih Faner 27 Timofei Filippov
12 Mikhail Kalashnikov 84 Mark Rozanov
63 Roman Darin 7 Ahmet Hars
41 Serkan Gümüş 12 Taha Ergene
Line 2
5 Evgenii Lukin 47 Ivan Ponivanov
7 Furkan Şentürk 11 Haktan Kabay
95 Bertan Demirdelen 81 Gökalp Solak
74 Maksim Karpushin 18 Sait Bingöl
35 Enes Demir 10 Fatih Tayğar
Line 3
69 Ivan Shagin 61 Caner Balaban
99 Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci 28 Mehmet Emin Çiçek
72 Deniz Berke Albayrak 41 Mert Aksoy
29 Enes Arda Özkan 23 İsmet Eren Gökçen
10 Emin İnandı 21 Mehmet Ali Turan
Line 4
58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur -
9 Emirhan Osmanoğlu -
92 Ömer Faruk Altay -
53 Ömer Ali Kibar -
Antrenörler
Sergey Kochetkov Savaş Canburak Aktürk
Fevzi Ufuk Güçlü -