Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 13.01.2024
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 20:30
İstanbul BB 20 - 7 Yükseliş
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
00:00 Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Girişi )
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
Gafar Satarov ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ) 01:26
Gafar Satarov 04:18
Osman Suat Çolak ( Alexsei Tsarev ) 05:50
Gafar Satarov ( Murat Can Kızılkaya ) 08:53
Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov , Murat Can Kızılkaya ) 14:05
Murat Can Kızılkaya ( Gafar Satarov , Vladislav Tunik ) 19:15
Alexsei Tsarev ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 24:07
Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Zafer Şerik , Gafar Satarov ) 28:29
28:55 Artem Lobanov ( Sergei Abramov )
Ferhat Bakal ( Muhammed Sefa Kavaz ) 31:41
Alexsei Tsarev ( Osman Suat Çolak , Ferhat Bakal ) 32:36
36:30 Sergei Abramov ( Artem Lobanov )
Gafar Satarov ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ) 37:49
Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Gafar Satarov , Zafer Şerik ) 39:08
40:52 Artem Lobanov ( Sergei Abramov )
Gafar Satarov ( Vladislav Tunik , Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ) 41:42
42:02 Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Artem Lobanov )
Alexsei Tsarev ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 44:26
44:36 Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Sergei Abramov )
Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ( Vladislav Tunik , Gafar Satarov ) 45:02
Vladislav Tunik ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ , Gafar Satarov ) 45:57
46:44 Sergei Abramov ( Musa Oğulcan Koç )
Vladislav Tunik ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ , Gafar Satarov ) 47:49
Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 48:23
Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Girişi ) 48:23
Alexsei Tsarev ( Osman Suat Çolak , Muhammed Sefa Kavaz ) 53:27
Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov , Alexsei Tsarev ) 54:29
Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Osman Suat Çolak ) 54:47
Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Osman Suat Çolak , Zafer Şerik ) 55:52
57:10 Sergei Nikulin ( Artem Lobanov , Sergei Abramov )
Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov , Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ) 58:50
Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
66 Savelii Voronov %76 Ş:26 K:20 G:6 74 Gökay Ertürk %53 Ş:43 K:23 G:20
60 Baha Bakar %83 Ş:6 K:5 G:1 66 Galip Ünal %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
88 Ogün Kadir Uzunali 5 Sertaç Alkan
4 Murat Can Kızılkaya 6 Musa Oğulcan Koç
92 Osman Suat Çolak 7 Yiğit Akgün
47 Gafar Satarov 93 Kaan Mete Küçük
93 Vladislav Tunik 11 Mert Demir
Line 2
41 Alexsei Tsarev 3 Emre Kağan Koçak
25 Ömer Güngör 88 Sacit Orkun Sümer
5 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz 28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan
24 Ferhat Bakal 33 Kaan Mert Şahin
17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ 72 Sergei Abramov
Line 3
12 Kaan Bahadır 53 Kemal Arda Bayraktar
11 Mehmet Ergene 91 Batuhan Erdener Ekşi
29 Sarp Demirezen 86 Türker Yener
52 Çağan Ege Odabaş 76 Egor Semenov
23 Zafer Şerik 97 Sergei Nikulin
Line 4
87 Ali Nail Cömert 61 Ilia Kiselev
40 Ozan Göz 13 Artem Lobanov
19 Enis Kızıltoprak 68 Deniz Atak
15 Rüzgar Koç 87 Sedat Ege Tiftikçigil
16 Demir Toksoy -
Antrenörler
Arkadii Belousov İbrahim Oğuz
Muhammed Sefa Takar Mert Akgün
Sadık Tüfekci -