Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 04.11.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 18:00
Yükseliş 3 - 44 İstanbul BB
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Eray Berat Önal ( Kaleci Girişi )
00:20 Vladislav Tunik ( Alexsei Tsarev )
01:04 Gafar Satarov
04:00 Gafar Satarov ( Alexsei Tsarev )
04:32 Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov , Alexsei Tsarev )
04:52 Gafar Satarov ( Osman Suat Çolak , Vladislav Tunik )
08:08 Alexsei Tsarev ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
08:52 Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov )
09:40 Kirill Kozyrkin ( Ferhat Bakal , Muhammed Sefa Kavaz )
10:28 Alexsei Tsarev ( Gafar Satarov , Vladislav Tunik )
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 10:28
Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Girişi ) 10:28
10:44 Kaan Bahadır ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Yiğit Akgün ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 10:44
11:36 Enis Kızıltoprak ( Vladislav Tunik )
12:43 Gafar Satarov
12:59 Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov , Osman Suat Çolak )
Sergei Abramov ( Yiğit Akgün ) 14:15
14:23 Ferhat Bakal ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ )
16:33 Vladislav Tunik ( Alexsei Tsarev , Gafar Satarov )
Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 18:53
19:05 Vladislav Tunik ( Ferhat Bakal , Gafar Satarov )
19:44 Murat Can Kızılkaya ( Vladislav Tunik , Gafar Satarov )
Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 20:00
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Girişi ) 20:00
20:26 Vladislav Tunik ( Osman Suat Çolak , Gafar Satarov )
Sergei Abramov ( Yiğit Akgün ) 20:36
22:46 Ferhat Bakal ( Kirill Kozyrkin )
24:32 Gafar Satarov ( Murat Can Kızılkaya , Osman Suat Çolak )
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 24:32
Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Girişi ) 24:32
Sergei Abramov 26:04
26:18 Vladislav Tunik
27:11 Demir Toksoy ( Vladislav Tunik )
27:39 Gafar Satarov ( Vladislav Tunik , Osman Suat Çolak )
Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 27:39
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Girişi ) 27:39
28:33 Gafar Satarov ( Osman Suat Çolak )
29:22 Ogün Kadir Uzunali ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ , Ferhat Bakal )
30:18 Eray Berat Önal ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
30:18 Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Girişi )
30:42 Rüzgar Koç ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
30:42 Enis Kızıltoprak ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. )
31:04 Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov , Alexsei Tsarev )
31:34 Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov )
Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 32:04
33:22 Kirill Kozyrkin ( Duvara Savurma 5 dk. )
Mehmet Efe Öztürk ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. ) 33:22
34:32 Gafar Satarov ( Vladislav Tunik , Osman Suat Çolak )
34:53 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ( Muhammed Sefa Kavaz )
35:30 Ferhat Bakal ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ , Muhammed Sefa Kavaz )
38:25 Vladislav Tunik ( Alexsei Tsarev )
39:24 Kirill Kozyrkin ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ )
39:56 Ferhat Bakal ( Muhammed Sefa Kavaz )
39:56 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Yiğit Akgün ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 39:56
Yiğit Akgün ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. ) 39:56
40:00 Osman Suat Çolak ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
42:19 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz ( Ferhat Bakal )
43:25 Ali Nail Cömert ( Demir Toksoy )
44:13 Kirill Kozyrkin ( Muhammed Sefa Kavaz , Gafar Satarov )
47:16 Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Demir Toksoy , Vladislav Tunik )
48:17 Osman Suat Çolak ( Vladislav Tunik , Gafar Satarov )
48:47 Ferhat Bakal ( Ogün Kadir Uzunali )
48:55 Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. )
51:24 Vladislav Tunik ( Alexsei Tsarev )
52:04 Gafar Satarov ( Alexsei Tsarev )
52:48 Ferhat Bakal ( Gafar Satarov , Muhammed Sefa Kavaz )
54:59 Vladislav Tunik
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 54:59
Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Girişi ) 54:59
55:22 Kirill Kozyrkin
55:32 Osman Suat Çolak ( Gafar Satarov )
Habip İsmail Doruk ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 56:42
57:35 Ferhat Bakal ( Ogün Kadir Uzunali )
Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
74 Gökay Ertürk %53 Ş:67 K:36 G:31 30 Eray Berat Önal %72 Ş:11 K:8 G:3
44 Arda Ökseli %55 Ş:29 K:16 G:13 60 Baha Bakar %100 Ş:7 K:7 G:0
Line 1
47 Yağız Baran Demirbağ 4 Murat Can Kızılkaya
17 Bora Dündar 41 Alexsei Tsarev
7 Yiğit Akgün 93 Vladislav Tunik
53 Kemal Arda Bayraktar 47 Gafar Satarov
93 Kaan Mete Küçük 92 Osman Suat Çolak
Line 2
11 Mert Demir 88 Ogün Kadir Uzunali
28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan 31 Kirill Kozyrkin
33 Kaan Mert Şahin 17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
69 Demir Sebur Kasım 24 Ferhat Bakal
88 Sacit Orkun Sümer 5 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz
Line 3
23 Mehmet Ergür 12 Kaan Bahadır
72 Sergei Abramov 11 Mehmet Ergene
41 Mehmet Efe Öztürk 52 Çağan Ege Odabaş
5 Sertaç Alkan 19 Enis Kızıltoprak
86 Türker Yener 15 Rüzgar Koç
Line 4
91 Batuhan Erdener Ekşi 87 Ali Nail Cömert
6 Musa Oğulcan Koç 16 Demir Toksoy
3 Emre Kağan Koçak -
22 Habip İsmail Doruk -
77 Boran Yurt -
Antrenörler
İbrahim Oğuz Arkadii Belousov
Mert Akgün Muhammed Sefa Takar