Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 02.12.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 19:00
Yükseliş 8 - 15 Zeytinburnu
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
00:00 Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Girişi )
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
Sergei Abramov ( Artem Lobanov ) 00:19
06:46 Konstantin Kuchkin ( Çelme 2 dk. )
09:09 Konstantin Kuchkin
Ilia Kiselev ( Sergei Abramov ) 10:19
Sergei Abramov ( Yiğit Akgün , Artem Lobanov ) 12:05
16:35 Valentin Nikoronov ( Osman Emin Meydancı )
Sergei Nikulin ( Sergei Abramov ) 16:56
19:13 Ömer Faruk Kars ( Valentin Nikoronov )
19:28 Konstantin Kuchkin
Artem Lobanov ( Sergei Abramov ) 19:52
21:05 Konstantin Kuchkin
22:37 Boris Levitskıı ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
Egor Semenov ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 23:41
24:42 Boris Levitskıı ( Valentin Nikoronov )
27:27 Boris Levitskıı
Sergei Abramov ( Artem Lobanov , Yiğit Akgün ) 27:49
Mert Demir ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 29:07
Sergei Nikulin ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 32:20
32:38 Konstantin Kuchkin ( Matvei Pimenov , Efim Mishkin )
Sergei Nikulin ( Sergei Abramov ) 37:44
Sergei Abramov ( Sergei Nikulin ) 39:05
43:42 Matvei Pimenov ( Konstantin Kuchkin , Muhammet Hamza Karaman )
44:29 Boris Levitskıı
44:53 Valentin Nikoronov ( Osman Emin Meydancı , Bedir Baran Bayazit )
45:38 Matvei Pimenov ( Kanca 2 dk. )
46:56 Ömer Faruk Kars
47:41 Kemal Can Aydin ( Kanca 2 dk. )
49:22 Oğuz Karakoç ( Valentin Nikoronov )
Mert Demir ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. ) 50:30
50:45 Ömer Faruk Kars ( Konstantin Kuchkin , Matvei Pimenov )
Mola 50:45
57:42 Valentin Nikoronov ( Matvei Pimenov )
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
74 Gökay Ertürk %70 Ş:51 K:36 G:15 1 Tolga Bozacı %81 Ş:38 K:31 G:7
47 Yağız Baran Demirbağ %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
17 Bora Dündar 59 Matvei Pimenov
5 Sertaç Alkan 3 Kemal Can Aydin
7 Yiğit Akgün 78 Efim Mishkin
93 Kaan Mete Küçük 72 Konstantin Kuchkin
23 Mehmet Ergür 99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
Line 2
11 Mert Demir 7 Boris Levitskıı
3 Emre Kağan Koçak 9 Emir Ali Seçer
88 Sacit Orkun Sümer 77 Valentin Nikoronov
28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan 8 Ömer Faruk Kars
33 Kaan Mert Şahin 10 Osman Emin Meydancı
Line 3
72 Sergei Abramov 11 Bedir Baran Bayazit
53 Kemal Arda Bayraktar 4 Yakup Ceye
41 Mehmet Efe Öztürk 21 Kerem Altun
91 Batuhan Erdener Ekşi 41 Oğuz Karakoç
76 Egor Semenov 66 Serdar Ali Gök
Line 4
97 Sergei Nikulin 55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin
31 Fatih Cuya 12 Hakan Özkılıç
61 Ilia Kiselev 29 Kerem Çubukçu
13 Artem Lobanov -
Antrenörler
İbrahim Oğuz Yavuz Karakoç
Mert Akgün Selim Ercan Kuntel
- Eray Atalı