Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 14.01.2024
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 17:30
Buzadam 35 - 8 Yükseliş
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
00:00 Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Girişi )
Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
Roman Darin ( Bertan Demirdelen ) 04:12
Maksim Karpushin ( Serkan Gümüş , Evgenii Lukin ) 05:24
Deniz Berke Albayrak ( Fatih Faner , Roman Darin ) 06:07
10:18 Sergei Nikulin ( Kanca 2 dk. )
Maksim Karpushin ( Evgenii Lukin , Serkan Gümüş ) 10:55
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Roman Darin , Deniz Berke Albayrak ) 11:43
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Roman Darin ) 11:49
Evgenii Lukin ( Bertan Demirdelen , Maksim Karpushin ) 12:21
Deniz Berke Albayrak ( Mikhail Kalashnikov , Furkan Şentürk ) 16:12
Maksim Karpushin ( Evgenii Lukin , Bertan Demirdelen ) 17:32
17:32 Batuhan Erdener Ekşi ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Roman Darin , Deniz Berke Albayrak ) 19:23
Bertan Demirdelen ( Evgenii Lukin , Maksim Karpushin ) 19:33
Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 20:00
Furkan Duran ( Kaleci Girişi ) 20:00
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Emre Faner ) 20:30
Emin İnandı ( Enes Demir , Evgenii Lukin ) 22:42
23:02 Artem Lobanov ( Sergei Abramov , Sergei Nikulin )
Maksim Karpushin ( Serkan Gümüş , Emre Faner ) 25:16
Ömer Faruk Altay ( Emin İnandı , Emre Faner ) 27:23
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Emre Faner , Roman Darin ) 27:39
28:36 Artem Lobanov ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Bertan Demirdelen ( Evgenii Lukin , Maksim Karpushin ) 28:48
Evgenii Lukin ( Bertan Demirdelen , Furkan Şentürk ) 34:41
35:26 Artem Lobanov ( Sergei Abramov , Sergei Nikulin )
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Roman Darin , Emre Faner ) 36:16
Bertan Demirdelen ( Maksim Karpushin , Evgenii Lukin ) 36:48
Evgenii Lukin ( Bertan Demirdelen , Maksim Karpushin ) 37:25
Enes Demir ( Emin İnandı , Emre Faner ) 38:07
39:13 Batuhan Erdener Ekşi ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Deniz Berke Albayrak ( Roman Darin ) 39:44
Roman Darin ( Emre Faner , Mikhail Kalashnikov ) 40:28
41:04 Artem Lobanov ( Sergei Nikulin , Sergei Abramov )
Evgenii Lukin ( Bertan Demirdelen , Maksim Karpushin ) 41:56
Emin İnandı ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 43:53
44:39 Artem Lobanov ( Sergei Abramov , Sergei Nikulin )
Evgenii Lukin ( Bertan Demirdelen , Maksim Karpushin ) 45:03
45:28 Sertaç Alkan ( Egor Semenov , Ilia Kiselev )
Emre Faner ( Fatih Faner ) 46:18
46:34 Artem Lobanov ( Sergei Abramov , Sergei Nikulin )
Maksim Karpushin ( Evgenii Lukin ) 50:12
51:12 Sergei Nikulin ( Sergei Abramov )
Enes Demir ( Emin İnandı , Ömer Faruk Altay ) 52:14
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Evgenii Lukin , Emre Faner ) 54:27
Roman Darin ( Mikhail Kalashnikov ) 54:35
Roman Darin ( Emre Faner , Mikhail Kalashnikov ) 54:58
Maksim Karpushin ( Bertan Demirdelen , Evgenii Lukin ) 56:12
57:04 Egor Semenov ( Sertaç Alkan , Ilia Kiselev )
Emin İnandı ( Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci , Ömer Faruk Altay ) 57:24
Evgenii Lukin ( Ömer Ali Kibar ) 58:34
Furkan Duran ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
50 Dmitrii Menshatov %100 Ş:6 K:6 G:0 74 Gökay Ertürk %40 Ş:57 K:23 G:34
33 Furkan Duran %52 Ş:17 K:9 G:8 28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
11 Emre Faner 5 Sertaç Alkan
97 Fatih Faner 6 Musa Oğulcan Koç
12 Mikhail Kalashnikov 7 Yiğit Akgün
63 Roman Darin 93 Kaan Mete Küçük
41 Serkan Gümüş 11 Mert Demir
Line 2
5 Evgenii Lukin 3 Emre Kağan Koçak
7 Furkan Şentürk 88 Sacit Orkun Sümer
95 Bertan Demirdelen 72 Sergei Abramov
35 Enes Demir 33 Kaan Mert Şahin
74 Maksim Karpushin 53 Kemal Arda Bayraktar
Line 3
69 Ivan Shagin 91 Batuhan Erdener Ekşi
99 Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci 86 Türker Yener
10 Emin İnandı 76 Egor Semenov
72 Deniz Berke Albayrak 97 Sergei Nikulin
29 Enes Arda Özkan 61 Ilia Kiselev
Line 4
58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur 13 Artem Lobanov
9 Emirhan Osmanoğlu 68 Deniz Atak
53 Ömer Ali Kibar 87 Sedat Ege Tiftikçigil
92 Ömer Faruk Altay 66 Galip Ünal
8 Muhammed Karagül -
Antrenörler
Sergey Kochetkov İbrahim Oğuz
Fevzi Ufuk Güçlü Mert Akgün