Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 05.11.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 18:30
Yükseliş 3 - 35 Buzadam
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Girişi )
Türker Yener ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 00:00
01:45 Evgenii Lukin ( Maksim Karpushin )
06:34 Maksim Karpushin ( Evgenii Lukin , Emre Faner )
07:10 Evgenii Lukin ( Abdullah Yayılkan , Serkan Gümüş )
Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Sergei Abramov , Yiğit Akgün ) 08:35
11:10 Emin İnandı ( Emre Faner , Maksim Karpushin )
Kemal Arda Bayraktar ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 11:10
12:08 Maksim Karpushin ( Serkan Gümüş , Evgenii Lukin )
13:20 Serkan Gümüş ( Emre Faner , Maksim Karpushin )
14:07 Serkan Gümüş ( Furkan Şentürk )
14:55 Ömer Faruk Altay ( Emre Faner , Evgenii Lukin )
16:12 Serkan Gümüş ( Bertan Demirdelen , Evgenii Lukin )
16:56 Evgenii Lukin ( Maksim Karpushin , Bertan Demirdelen )
16:56 Emre Faner ( Maksim Karpushin , Bertan Demirdelen )
17:30 Abdullah Yayılkan ( Maksim Karpushin , Serkan Gümüş )
17:45 Abdullah Yayılkan ( Maksim Karpushin , Serkan Gümüş )
18:30 Emin İnandı ( Evgenii Lukin , Ömer Faruk Altay )
19:48 Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
20:00 Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
20:00 Furkan Duran ( Kaleci Girişi )
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 20:00
Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Girişi ) 20:00
20:25 Maksim Karpushin ( Emre Faner , Evgenii Lukin )
Sergei Abramov ( Kemal Arda Bayraktar , Yiğit Akgün ) 24:35
Sergei Abramov ( Sacit Orkun Sümer , Kemal Arda Bayraktar ) 24:47
25:48 Serkan Gümüş ( Bertan Demirdelen , Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci )
Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 25:48
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Girişi ) 25:48
26:40 Emin İnandı ( Evgenii Lukin , Maksim Karpushin )
27:52 Serkan Gümüş ( Emre Faner )
30:45 Maksim Karpushin ( Evgenii Lukin )
38:43 Maksim Karpushin ( Abdullah Yayılkan , Emre Faner )
39:41 Serkan Gümüş ( Furkan Şentürk , Mustafa Asım Murat )
39:48 Maksim Karpushin ( Serkan Gümüş , Emre Faner )
40:45 Maksim Karpushin ( Emin İnandı , Evgenii Lukin )
40:54 Abdullah Yayılkan ( Emin İnandı )
41:08 Maksim Karpushin ( Evgenii Lukin )
Kemal Arda Bayraktar ( Sopa Savurma PA ) 45:25
47:37 Serkan Gümüş ( Furkan Şentürk , Bertan Demirdelen )
48:40 Bertan Demirdelen ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
48:40 Furkan Şentürk ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Musa Oğulcan Koç ( Saldırı 2 dk. ) 48:40
49:00 Evgenii Lukin ( Maksim Karpushin , Emre Faner )
49:49 Evgenii Lukin ( Maksim Karpushin , Emre Faner )
Mehmet Ergür ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 51:05
51:05 Serkan Gümüş
51:59 Emre Faner
55:05 Abdullah Yayılkan ( Emin İnandı , Maksim Karpushin )
55:46 Bertan Demirdelen ( Evgenii Lukin )
56:04 Ömer Faruk Altay ( Evgenii Lukin , Bertan Demirdelen )
Gökay Ertürk ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 57:38
Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Girişi ) 57:38
58:49 Evgenii Lukin ( Furkan Şentürk )
59:30 Maksim Karpushin ( Abdullah Yayılkan , Emin İnandı )
Arda Ökseli ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Furkan Duran ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
74 Gökay Ertürk %70 Ş:105 K:74 G:31 50 Dmitrii Menshatov %87 Ş:8 K:7 G:1
44 Arda Ökseli %71 Ş:14 K:10 G:4 33 Furkan Duran %75 Ş:8 K:6 G:2
Line 1
17 Bora Dündar 5 Evgenii Lukin
6 Musa Oğulcan Koç 11 Emre Faner
7 Yiğit Akgün 95 Bertan Demirdelen
93 Kaan Mete Küçük 41 Serkan Gümüş
23 Mehmet Ergür 74 Maksim Karpushin
Line 2
11 Mert Demir 7 Furkan Şentürk
3 Emre Kağan Koçak 99 Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci
88 Sacit Orkun Sümer 18 Abdullah Yayılkan
28 Kerem Yavuz Kayhan 92 Ömer Faruk Altay
33 Kaan Mert Şahin 10 Emin İnandı
Line 3
72 Sergei Abramov 69 Ivan Shagin
53 Kemal Arda Bayraktar 58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur
41 Mehmet Efe Öztürk 53 Ömer Ali Kibar
91 Batuhan Erdener Ekşi 9 Emirhan Osmanoğlu
86 Türker Yener 64 Mustafa Asım Murat
Line 4
22 Habip İsmail Doruk -
5 Sertaç Alkan -
Antrenörler
İbrahim Oğuz Fevzi Ufuk Güçlü
Mert Akgün -