Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 25.11.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 16:30
Buzadam 5 - 6 İstanbul BB
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi )
01:35 Kirill Kozyrkin ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
03:16 Ferhat Bakal ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
Bertan Demirdelen ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 03:41
03:41 Kirill Kozyrkin ( Kavga 5 dk. )
03:41 Kirill Kozyrkin ( Kavga 20 dk. )
Roman Darin ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 15:02
15:02 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
15:02 Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Girişi )
16:36 Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
16:36 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi )
Roman Darin ( Mikhail Kalashnikov ) 19:17
21:37 Gafar Satarov
25:56 Vladislav Tunik ( Gafar Satarov , Osman Suat Çolak )
26:35 Alexsei Tsarev ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
27:24 Ogün Kadir Uzunali ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Emre Faner ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 28:55
31:13 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz ( Gafar Satarov , Vladislav Tunik )
Serkan Gümüş ( Hakemi Kandırmak 2 dk. ) 32:41
32:41 Savelii Voronov ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Enes Demir ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 36:00
37:00 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
37:00 Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Girişi )
Evgenii Lukin 37:58
37:58 Baha Bakar ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
37:58 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Girişi )
38:37 Murat Can Kızılkaya ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. )
43:47 Gafar Satarov ( Murat Can Kızılkaya )
Roman Darin ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. ) 46:42
Mola 46:43
47:45 Gafar Satarov ( Vladislav Tunik )
Evgenii Lukin ( Dmitrii Menshatov ) 51:12
Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Roman Darin ) 53:40
Mikhail Kalashnikov 55:35
55:35 Mola
04:06 Gafar Satarov
Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 05:00
05:00 Savelii Voronov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
50 Dmitrii Menshatov %85 Ş:41 K:35 G:6 66 Savelii Voronov %90 Ş:41 K:37 G:4
33 Furkan Duran %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 60 Baha Bakar %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
11 Emre Faner 88 Ogün Kadir Uzunali
7 Furkan Şentürk 4 Murat Can Kızılkaya
12 Mikhail Kalashnikov 17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ
63 Roman Darin 47 Gafar Satarov
41 Serkan Gümüş 93 Vladislav Tunik
Line 2
5 Evgenii Lukin 41 Alexsei Tsarev
99 Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci 31 Kirill Kozyrkin
95 Bertan Demirdelen 24 Ferhat Bakal
74 Maksim Karpushin 92 Osman Suat Çolak
35 Enes Demir 5 Muhammed Sefa Kavaz
Line 3
58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur 12 Kaan Bahadır
69 Ivan Shagin 11 Mehmet Ergene
10 Emin İnandı 52 Çağan Ege Odabaş
92 Ömer Faruk Altay 19 Enis Kızıltoprak
53 Ömer Ali Kibar 15 Rüzgar Koç
Line 4
9 Emirhan Osmanoğlu 87 Ali Nail Cömert
64 Mustafa Asım Murat 40 Ozan Göz
- 16 Demir Toksoy
- 33 Celal Tuna Meyveci
- 10 Ata Akınç
Antrenörler
Sergey Kochetkov Arkadii Belousov
Fevzi Ufuk Güçlü Muhammed Sefa Takar
- Sadık Tüfekci