Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Zeytinburnu Buz Adası/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 06.01.2024
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 16:30
Zeytinburnu 4 - 8 Buzadam
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
00:00 Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Girişi )
Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
01:31 Serkan Gümüş ( Kanca 2 dk. )
Boris Levitskıı ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 04:57
05:35 Serkan Gümüş ( Evgenii Lukin , Bertan Demirdelen )
Boris Levitskıı ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 06:34
Valentin Nikoronov ( Ömer Faruk Kars ) 07:00
16:02 Evgenii Lukin ( Maksim Karpushin )
Valentin Nikoronov ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 23:53
Bedir Baran Bayazit ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 24:14
26:44 Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Roman Darin , Emre Faner )
Bedir Baran Bayazit ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 27:15
Bedir Baran Bayazit ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. ) 27:15
27:38 Furkan Şentürk ( Tutma 2 dk. )
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Yüksek Sopa 5 dk. ) 29:19
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Oyun Kötü Davranış 20 dk. ) 29:19
Kemal Can Aydin ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 30:19
30:19 Bertan Demirdelen ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
30:41 Evgenii Lukin ( Çelme 2 dk. )
30:55 Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
32:32 Mola
Valentin Nikoronov ( Osman Emin Meydancı ) 35:24
Oğuz Karakoç 36:47
38:45 Emre Faner ( Çelme 2 dk. )
39:42 Roman Darin ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
41:46 Serkan Gümüş ( Mikhail Kalashnikov , Roman Darin )
43:00 Roman Darin ( Mikhail Kalashnikov )
46:03 Emre Faner ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Kerem Altun ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. ) 46:33
46:40 Bertan Demirdelen ( Mikhail Kalashnikov , Fatih Faner )
46:57 Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
48:13 Serkan Gümüş ( Evgenii Lukin )
50:19 Roman Darin ( Tutma 2 dk. )
Matvei Pimenov ( Ömer Faruk Kars , Efim Mishkin ) 51:44
52:00 Mikhail Kalashnikov ( Roman Darin , Abdullah Yayılkan )
Tolga Bozacı ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 52:00
Kayra Aydos ( Kaleci Girişi ) 52:00
53:49 Evgenii Lukin ( Kanca 2 dk. )
54:15 Roman Darin ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
56:09 Emre Faner ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
59:56 Roman Darin ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Kayra Aydos ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Dmitrii Menshatov ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
1 Tolga Bozacı %78 Ş:38 K:30 G:8 50 Dmitrii Menshatov %91 Ş:45 K:41 G:4
37 Kayra Aydos %100 Ş:2 K:2 G:0 33 Furkan Duran %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
7 Boris Levitskıı 11 Emre Faner
3 Kemal Can Aydin 97 Fatih Faner
78 Efim Mishkin 74 Maksim Karpushin
72 Konstantin Kuchkin 41 Serkan Gümüş
41 Oğuz Karakoç 63 Roman Darin
Line 2
11 Bedir Baran Bayazit 5 Evgenii Lukin
59 Matvei Pimenov 7 Furkan Şentürk
77 Valentin Nikoronov 12 Mikhail Kalashnikov
8 Ömer Faruk Kars 35 Enes Demir
10 Osman Emin Meydancı 95 Bertan Demirdelen
Line 3
55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin 69 Ivan Shagin
17 Arif Eren Şahin 58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur
21 Kerem Altun 18 Abdullah Yayılkan
99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman 29 Enes Arda Özkan
24 Abdullah Suat Kanat 72 Deniz Berke Albayrak
Line 4
12 Hakan Özkılıç 9 Emirhan Osmanoğlu
88 Kerem Arslanoğlu 53 Ömer Ali Kibar
29 Kerem Çubukçu 10 Emin İnandı
66 Serdar Ali Gök 92 Ömer Faruk Altay
29 Kerem Çubukcu 64 Mustafa Asım Murat
Antrenörler
Yavuz Karakoç Sergey Kochetkov
Selim Ercan Kuntel Fevzi Ufuk Güçlü