Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
U20 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 28.05.2024
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 20:00
Kutalmışbey 7 - 3 GASK
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Kaan Mustafa Erter ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Mustafa Alp Fındıkoğlu ( Kaleci Girişi )
Mehmet Yasin Karakoç ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 00:00
Emre Ateş ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 07:15
08:14 Eren Çağın
Kaan İlter 14:34
Ahmet Boyaci ( Emre Ateş , Anıl Aydoğdu ) 17:11
18:59 Eren Çağın
Anıl Aydoğdu ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 20:57
24:59 Yüksel Alişan
25:43 Eren Çağın ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. )
Ahmet Boyaci ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. ) 25:43
27:14 Yüksel Alişan ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. )
Kaan İlter ( Seyit Taha Çakır ) 29:00
Seyit Taha Çakır ( Kaan İlter ) 29:41
Alibirant Arslan ( Saldırı 2 dk. ) 31:56
32:31 Fevzi Cönger ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Seyit Taha Çakır ( Diz Atma 2 dk. ) 35:12
Seyit Taha Çakır ( Alperen Geylani Çelik ) 38:01
Seyit Taha Çakır ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 42:51
Ahmet Boyaci ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 44:02
Seyit Taha Çakır 45:28
47:44 Mola
Emre Ateş ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 52:23
Ahmet Boyaci ( Eyüp Eren Yergün ) 59:32
60:00 Mustafa Alp Fındıkoğlu ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Kaan Mustafa Erter ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
33 Kaan Mustafa Erter %80 Ş:15 K:12 G:3 30 Mustafa Alp Fındıkoğlu %75 Ş:29 K:22 G:7
29 Yusuf Emir Gürbüz %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 1 Kaan Deveci %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
2 Ahmet Boyaci 61 Yüksel Alişan
4 Emirhan Hüdaverdioğlu 27 Ahmet Kanlıkoca
55 Anıl Aydoğdu 67 Ege Can
88 Kaan İlter 28 Aras Öztürk
61 Emre Ateş 55 Ahmet Öztürk
Line 2
3 Seyit Taha Çakır 15 Fırat Güler
11 Yavuzhan Sülü 9 Eren Çağın
97 Kayra Emir Aydın 71 Fevzi Cönger
9 Alperen Geylani Çelik 95 Baran Erk İnci
7 Alibirant Arslan 6 Mustafa Kamil Türkmen
Line 3
6 Mirza Ünlüsoy 78 Mehmet Kerem Yolalan
12 Hakan Güvercin 19 Hüseyin Başyiğit
89 Eyüp Eren Yergün 39 Yavuz Alp Demirci
90 Mehmet Yasin Karakoç 8 Efe İlkay Telgırat
25 Behçet Furkan Tozlu 99 Ümit Balıkçı
Line 4
26 Ege İrkilmez -
Antrenörler
Aslı Çukurkavaklı Olcay Lökbaş
Sertaç Alkan -