Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 10.06.2024
Doğu Grubu Maç Kağıdı 20:00
GASK 5 - 3 Yükseliş
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Mustafa Alp Fındıkoğlu ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Boran Yapıcı ( Kaleci Girişi )
Eren Çağın 04:17
Mustafa Buğra Çınar ( Diz Atma 2 dk. ) 06:07
06:52 Mert Demir ( Kaan Mert Şahin )
10:50 Abdülkadir Ertürk ( Çelme 2 dk. )
16:38 Tevfik Can Kocabaş ( Kaan Mert Şahin )
25:02 Mert Demir ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Fevzi Cönger ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 25:02
27:31 Kemal Efe Ertaş ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Ege Karagülle ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 32:52
Mustafa Buğra Çınar 33:30
Yüksel Alişan ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 36:23
Yüksel Alişan ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. ) 43:57
Yüksel Alişan 48:45
Mustafa Buğra Çınar ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. ) 58:00
Eren Çağın 58:41
58:58 Efe Berk Karabulut ( Sopa veya Nesne Fırlatma PA )
Yüksel Alişan 58:58
59:52 Efe Berk Karabulut
60:00 Kemal Efe Ertaş ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. )
60:00 Boran Yapıcı ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Mustafa Alp Fındıkoğlu ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
30 Mustafa Alp Fındıkoğlu %45 Ş:24 K:11 G:5 3 Ömer Tuna Türdü %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
- 21 Boran Yapıcı %89 Ş:29 K:26 G:3
Line 1
61 Yüksel Alişan 74 Arda Karadeniz
28 Aras Öztürk 76 Mustafa Ağtaş
1 Ahmet Öztürk 24 Kaan Demir Özen
9 Eren Çağın 31 Utku Doğan
71 Fevzi Cönger 8 Doruk Erçin
Line 2
91 Mustafa Buğra Çınar 61 Kemal Efe Ertaş
55 Batuhan Çalışkan 33 Kaan Mert Şahin
48 Ege Karagülle 11 Mert Demir
95 Baran Erk İnci 87 Tevfik Can Kocabaş
78 Mehmet Kerem Yolalan 27 Tuna Gücelioğlu
Line 3
7 Bayram Arda Savaş 97 Efe Berk Karabulut
27 Görkem Adsız 58 Efe Baran Kamar
- 13 Erinç Arısoy
- 17 Ufuk Baran Bastaban
- 96 Kayra Semizoğlu
Line 4
- 23 Abdülkadir Ertürk
Antrenörler
Olcay Lökbaş İbrahim Oğuz
- Mert Akgün