Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 03.06.2024
Doğu Grubu Maç Kağıdı 20:00
Çayyolu Gordion 14 - 2 GASK
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
İlkcan Sarıkaya ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Mustafa Alp Fındıkoğlu ( Kaleci Girişi )
Ege Şenkaya ( Burak Efe Anuşoğlu , Tunç Barak ) 03:34
Yusuf Utku Şafak ( Ali Gökkaya , Ahmet Gökkaya ) 07:10
Yusuf Utku Şafak ( Ali Gökkaya ) 11:25
Ali Gökkaya ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 16:48
Yusuf Utku Şafak ( Burak Efe Anuşoğlu ) 19:47
Ali Gökkaya ( Tunç Barak ) 21:05
29:38 Mehmet Kerem Yolalan ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Ahmet Gökkaya ( Ali Gökkaya ) 30:18
Ali Gökkaya ( Deniz Karakuyu ) 33:31
Yusuf Utku Şafak ( Ali Gökkaya ) 36:20
Tunç Barak ( Yusuf Utku Şafak ) 38:54
Ali Gökkaya 45:00
47:56 Mustafa Buğra Çınar ( Fevzi Cönger )
Tunç Kılınç ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 50:47
Ali Gökkaya 50:56
53:44 Fevzi Cönger ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
54:56 Mustafa Buğra Çınar ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Burak Efe Anuşoğlu 55:16
Ali Gökkaya 55:37
Ali Gökkaya 55:50
56:57 Batuhan Çalışkan
60:00 Mustafa Alp Fındıkoğlu ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
İlkcan Sarıkaya ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
92 İlkcan Sarıkaya %84 Ş:13 K:11 G:2 30 Mustafa Alp Fındıkoğlu %70 Ş:48 K:34 G:14
Line 1
21 Ahmet Gökkaya 61 Yüksel Alişan
10 Burak Efe Anuşoğlu 28 Aras Öztürk
82 Yusuf Utku Şafak 1 Ahmet Öztürk
91 Tunç Barak 9 Eren Çağın
5 Ali Gökkaya 71 Fevzi Cönger
Line 2
87 Kaan Berk Pilavcı 91 Mustafa Buğra Çınar
3 Tuna Kılınç 48 Ege Karagülle
20 Ege Şenkaya 55 Batuhan Çalışkan
19 Cuma İlke Sarıkaya 95 Baran Erk İnci
7 Tunç Kılınç 78 Mehmet Kerem Yolalan
Line 3
9 Derman Uluç Karkın 7 Bayram Arda Savaş
24 Engizalp Özkök 27 Görkem Adsız
42 Deniz Karakuyu -
17 Barış Çakır -
8 Teoman Balamir -
Line 4
6 Rüzgar Köksal -
Antrenörler
Hatice Gizem Tüzgen Dağlı Olcay Lökbaş