Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 05.06.2024
Doğu Grubu Maç Kağıdı 20:00
Çayyolu Gordion 31 - 4 Kutalmışbey
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
İlkcan Sarıkaya ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Kaan Mustafa Erter ( Kaleci Girişi )
Ali Gökkaya ( Tunç Barak ) 01:07
Ali Gökkaya ( Ahmet Gökkaya ) 01:46
Yusuf Utku Şafak ( Ahmet Gökkaya ) 03:37
Ali Gökkaya ( Ahmet Gökkaya ) 06:10
Yusuf Utku Şafak ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. ) 07:22
Ali Gökkaya ( Yusuf Utku Şafak , Ahmet Gökkaya ) 11:59
12:14 Yiğit Berk Şimşek
Yusuf Utku Şafak ( Tunç Barak ) 15:21
Ege Şenkaya 17:36
Ahmet Gökkaya ( Teoman Balamir , Tunç Barak ) 18:10
Tunç Barak ( Yusuf Utku Şafak , Ahmet Gökkaya ) 20:34
Yusuf Utku Şafak 22:12
Ali Gökkaya ( Deniz Karakuyu ) 24:07
25:09 Kaan İlter ( Kayra Emir Aydın )
26:39 Eyüp Eren Yergün ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Ahmet Gökkaya 27:09
Tunç Barak 30:22
Yusuf Utku Şafak ( Sopa Tutma 2 dk. ) 31:08
31:08 Yavuzhan Sülü ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
Ali Gökkaya ( Saldırı 2 dk. ) 31:21
Ahmet Gökkaya 32:31
Ege Şenkaya ( Burak Efe Anuşoğlu ) 33:15
Burak Efe Anuşoğlu ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 33:39
Ahmet Gökkaya ( Ali Gökkaya , Yusuf Utku Şafak ) 34:21
35:18 Çınar Işık ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Ahmet Gökkaya ( Burak Efe Anuşoğlu ) 36:38
Ahmet Gökkaya ( Tunç Barak ) 37:22
Ali Gökkaya 38:17
39:00 Hakan Güvercin ( Kanca 2 dk. )
Teoman Balamir ( Cuma İlke Sarıkaya ) 39:00
Burak Efe Anuşoğlu ( Ali Gökkaya , Tunç Barak ) 40:55
Ahmet Gökkaya ( Burak Efe Anuşoğlu ) 41:22
Burak Efe Anuşoğlu ( Ali Gökkaya ) 42:32
43:57 Kayra Emir Aydın ( Kaan İlter )
48:27 Kayra Emir Aydın ( Kaan İlter )
Yusuf Utku Şafak ( Burak Efe Anuşoğlu , Ali Gökkaya ) 51:16
Burak Efe Anuşoğlu ( Ali Gökkaya , Yusuf Utku Şafak ) 51:34
Tunç Barak 51:49
Ahmet Gökkaya 54:00
Kaan Berk Pilavcı 54:21
Deniz Karakuyu ( Yusuf Utku Şafak , Ali Gökkaya ) 55:16
56:12 Mirza Ünlüsoy ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Ege Şenkaya ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 56:12
Burak Efe Anuşoğlu ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 56:35
Ahmet Gökkaya 56:47
Yusuf Utku Şafak ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 59:17
59:39 Mirza Ünlüsoy ( Saldırı 2 dk. )
Ege Şenkaya 59:46
İlkcan Sarıkaya ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Kaan Mustafa Erter ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
92 İlkcan Sarıkaya %42 Ş:7 K:3 G:4 33 Kaan Mustafa Erter %55 Ş:70 K:39 G:31
Line 1
21 Ahmet Gökkaya 11 Yavuzhan Sülü
10 Burak Efe Anuşoğlu 6 Mirza Ünlüsoy
82 Yusuf Utku Şafak 97 Kayra Emir Aydın
91 Tunç Barak 4 Çınar Işık
5 Ali Gökkaya 88 Kaan İlter
Line 2
87 Kaan Berk Pilavcı 12 Hakan Güvercin
19 Cuma İlke Sarıkaya 90 Mehmet Yasin Karakoç
20 Ege Şenkaya 22 Yiğit Berk Şimşek
7 Tunç Kılınç 87 Mustafa Kaya
3 Tuna Kılınç 91 Baran Kuş
Line 3
9 Derman Uluç Karkın 9 Ramazan Efe Bocutcu
24 Engizalp Özkök 23 Muzaffer Efe Karısli
42 Deniz Karakuyu 32 Nihat Canbolat
17 Barış Çakır 25 Behçet Furkan Tozlu
8 Teoman Balamir 89 Eyüp Eren Yergün
Antrenörler
Hatice Gizem Tüzgen Dağlı Aslı Çukurkavaklı
- Göktürk Taşdemir