Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Zeytinburnu Buz Adası/İstanbul
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 06.06.2024
Batı Grubu Maç Kağıdı 20:30
Zeytinburnu 1 - 6 İstanbul BB
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Eren Kuruoğlu ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Yusuf Ballı ( Kaleci Girişi )
Efe Yeşim ( Sidar Küçük ) 12:39
Yağız Talas ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 14:39
14:39 Yağız Göktürk Yorat ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
17:17 Pamir Gebeş ( Soykan Alan )
Hüseyin Kamil Tuna Kaya ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 20:11
28:50 Mustafa Akgül
32:37 Mustafa Akgül
35:58 Mustafa Akgül ( Kuzey Savaş )
48:15 Timofei Tayfur ( Soykan Alan )
Sidar Küçük ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 49:22
Sidar Küçük ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 54:13
54:25 Emrullah Efe Güneş
57:58 Mehmet Eren Aynuz ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Mola 59:16
Eren Kuruoğlu ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Yusuf Ballı ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
20 Eren Kuruoğlu %81 Ş:32 K:26 G:6 61 Yusuf Ballı %95 Ş:22 K:21 G:1
Line 1
77 Hüseyin Kamil Tuna Kaya 21 Timofei Tayfur
5 Mehmet Erdem Hacıoğlu 53 Ertuğrul Çataklı
4 Efe Yeşim 22 Mustafa Akgül
35 Ferhat Efe Ünsever 34 Yağız Göktürk Yorat
55 Yağız Talas 28 Kuzey Savaş
Line 2
80 Ege Kırıcı 55 Eymen Göz
78 Ahmet Efe Çilingir 37 İsmail Barış Demirbaş
8 Sidar Küçük 54 Doruk Toksoy
98 Akil Çağlar Velioğlu 78 Soykan Alan
11 Oğuz Şanlıoğ 99 Pamir Gebeş
Line 3
72 Yağız Kaan Ertaylan 14 Mehmet Eren Aynuz
61 Ali Tuğrul Hacısüleymanoğlu 33 Emrullah Efe Güneş
Antrenörler
Yavuz Karakoç Özkan Dereli
Selim Ercan Kuntel -