Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 04.06.2024
Batı Grubu Maç Kağıdı 20:30
İstanbul BB 1 - 16 Buzadam
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Yusuf Ballı ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Ahmet Doruk Akbulut ( Kaleci Girişi )
01:00 Ivan Shagin ( Baş ve Boyun Bölgesine Şarj 2 dk. )
05:31 Timur Özkan ( Amir Zihni Tınaz , Emin İnandı )
07:39 Ahmet Serhat Dede ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
Pamir Gebeş ( Kural Dışı Sopa 2 dk. ) 17:28
17:55 Fatih Acatay ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
18:40 Hamza Yavuz ( Emin İnandı , Amir Zihni Tınaz )
21:51 Amir Zihni Tınaz ( Mehmet Akif Bacik , Emin İnandı )
22:28 Timur Özkan ( Baş ve Boyun Bölgesine Şarj 2 dk. )
23:14 Emin İnandı ( Amir Zihni Tınaz )
26:32 Babür Artış
27:01 Emin İnandı
33:52 Amir Zihni Tınaz ( Hamza Yavuz )
34:13 Hamza Yavuz ( Emin İnandı , Mehmet Akif Bacik )
35:49 Amir Zihni Tınaz
36:44 Amir Zihni Tınaz ( Mehmet Akif Bacik )
37:04 Mehmet Akif Bacik ( Emin İnandı )
43:18 Emin İnandı ( Kayra Yiğit Sungur , Timur Özkan )
43:26 Eymen Kazancı ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Kuzey Savaş ( Mustafa Akgül ) 44:16
48:54 Fatih Acatay ( Amir Zihni Tınaz )
51:05 Emin İnandı
52:37 Amir Zihni Tınaz ( Hamza Yavuz , Babür Artış )
54:21 Amir Zihni Tınaz ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
58:52 Mehmet Akif Bacik ( Oyun Kötü Davranış 20 dk. )
58:52 Mehmet Akif Bacik ( Sopayla Vurma 5 dk. )
59:19 Emin İnandı ( Amir Zihni Tınaz )
Mustafa Akgül ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 59:42
59:42 Emin İnandı ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Yusuf Ballı ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Ahmet Doruk Akbulut ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
61 Yusuf Ballı %52 Ş:34 K:18 G:16 2 Ahmet Doruk Akbulut %90 Ş:10 K:9 G:1
Line 1
21 Timofei Tayfur 23 Babür Artış
53 Ertuğrul Çataklı 69 Ivan Shagin
28 Kuzey Savaş 10 Emin İnandı
22 Mustafa Akgül 42 Timur Özkan
34 Yağız Göktürk Yorat 29 Kuzey Şener
Line 2
99 Pamir Gebeş 58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur
55 Eymen Göz 24 Mehmet Akif Bacik
78 Soykan Alan 11 Hamza Yavuz
54 Doruk Toksoy 20 Amir Zihni Tınaz
37 İsmail Barış Demirbaş 98 Eymen Kazancı
Line 3
14 Mehmet Eren Aynuz 15 Ali Eymen Güneş
33 Emrullah Efe Güneş 33 Arsan Köksal
- 7 Fatih Acatay
- 64 Ege Alpaslan
- 75 Ahmet Serhat Dede
Line 4
- 9 Yousıf Arjan Ahmed
Antrenörler
Cengiz Gök Sergey Kochetkov
Sadık Tüfekci Denis Sander
- Serkan Gümüş