Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 05.06.2024
Batı Grubu Maç Kağıdı 20:30
İstanbul BB 14 - 1 Kocaeli
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Yusuf Ballı ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 İsmail Ege Arık ( Kaleci Girişi )
Kuzey Savaş ( Timofei Tayfur ) 05:00
Mustafa Akgül 09:47
Pamir Gebeş ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 13:42
Kuzey Savaş ( Yağız Göktürk Yorat , Ertuğrul Çataklı ) 17:08
Kuzey Savaş ( Mustafa Akgül , Yağız Göktürk Yorat ) 23:23
Ertuğrul Çataklı 24:08
Kuzey Savaş 26:19
Ertuğrul Çataklı ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 27:23
Yağız Göktürk Yorat ( Mustafa Akgül , Pamir Gebeş ) 36:06
Mustafa Akgül ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 39:17
Kuzey Savaş ( Yağız Göktürk Yorat ) 39:47
Kuzey Savaş 39:54
Timofei Tayfur ( Kuzey Savaş ) 47:17
Kuzey Savaş 48:01
48:49 Yiğit Ünal ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
Pamir Gebeş ( Saldırı 2 dk. ) 49:43
Ertuğrul Çataklı ( Eymen Göz ) 49:58
Kuzey Savaş ( Mustafa Akgül , Ertuğrul Çataklı ) 50:27
Ertuğrul Çataklı ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 50:34
50:45 Alperen Kadan
Mustafa Akgül ( Sopa veya Nesne Fırlatma PA ) 52:28
Yağız Göktürk Yorat ( Diz Atma 2 dk. ) 53:20
Mustafa Akgül ( Yağız Göktürk Yorat ) 55:45
Pamir Gebeş ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. ) 58:10
Pamir Gebeş ( Kötü Davranış 10 dk. ) 58:10
Yusuf Ballı ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 İsmail Ege Arık ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
61 Yusuf Ballı %93 Ş:16 K:15 G:1 90 İsmail Ege Arık %65 Ş:38 K:25 G:14
Line 1
21 Timofei Tayfur 3 Mehmet Kartal Gülşen
53 Ertuğrul Çataklı 5 Yiğit Ünal
22 Mustafa Akgül 7 Mert Arlı
34 Yağız Göktürk Yorat 33 Eymen Efe Saygı
28 Kuzey Savaş 79 Sertaç Doğdu
Line 2
37 İsmail Barış Demirbaş 60 Muhammed Kağan Yılmaz
55 Eymen Göz 23 Arda Denizli
78 Soykan Alan 41 Alperen Kadan
54 Doruk Toksoy 17 Utku Kerim Bodur
99 Pamir Gebeş 19 Ege Tuğra Ayaz
Line 3
14 Mehmet Eren Aynuz 27 Ahmet Ekrem Bayraktar
33 Emrullah Efe Güneş 78 Eymen Özşahin
Antrenörler
Sadık Tüfekci Orkun Akarsu
Cengiz Gök -