Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 03.06.2024
Batı Grubu Maç Kağıdı 20:30
Buzadam 30 - 0 Zeytinburnu
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Ahmet Doruk Akbulut ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Eren Kuruoğlu ( Kaleci Girişi )
Amir Zihni Tınaz 00:51
Emin İnandı 01:56
Kuzey Şener ( Hamza Yavuz ) 03:44
Amir Zihni Tınaz ( Ivan Shagin ) 07:52
Emin İnandı ( Babür Artış ) 11:39
Amir Zihni Tınaz ( Hamza Yavuz ) 13:39
Emin İnandı ( Babür Artış ) 15:44
Timur Özkan ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 16:19
Mehmet Akif Bacik ( Emin İnandı , Ivan Shagin ) 17:09
Emin İnandı ( Kayra Yiğit Sungur ) 17:52
Hamza Yavuz 18:01
Hamza Yavuz ( Saldırı 2 dk. ) 18:23
Emin İnandı 19:17
Amir Zihni Tınaz ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. ) 25:30
Emin İnandı ( Babür Artış ) 26:19
Amir Zihni Tınaz 28:22
Amir Zihni Tınaz 29:41
Babür Artış ( Emin İnandı , Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci ) 31:06
Hamza Yavuz ( Fatih Acatay ) 31:36
Emin İnandı ( Ali Eymen Güneş ) 34:44
Timur Özkan ( Baş ve Boyun Bölgesine Şarj 2 dk. ) 37:11
Mehmet Akif Bacik ( Amir Zihni Tınaz ) 45:51
Emin İnandı 45:57
Emin İnandı ( Kuzey Şener , Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci ) 47:11
Hamza Yavuz ( Amir Zihni Tınaz ) 47:36
Hamza Yavuz 48:08
Emin İnandı 51:16
52:05 Hüseyin Kamil Tuna Kaya ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci 54:02
Timur Özkan 54:25
Ali Eymen Güneş 56:02
Emin İnandı ( Mehmet Akif Bacik ) 57:29
Emin İnandı 58:15
Ege Alpaslan ( Amir Zihni Tınaz ) 59:43
Amir Zihni Tınaz 59:52
Ahmet Doruk Akbulut ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Eren Kuruoğlu ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
2 Ahmet Doruk Akbulut %100 Ş:6 K:6 G:0 20 Eren Kuruoğlu %58 Ş:73 K:43 G:30
Line 1
99 Rıza Yiğit Bekmezci 77 Hüseyin Kamil Tuna Kaya
58 Kayra Yiğit Sungur 5 Mehmet Erdem Hacıoğlu
11 Hamza Yavuz 98 Akil Çağlar Velioğlu
10 Emin İnandı 55 Yağız Talas
20 Amir Zihni Tınaz 11 Oğuz Şanlıoğ
Line 2
69 Ivan Shagin 78 Ahmet Efe Çilingir
24 Mehmet Akif Bacik 80 Ege Kırıcı
23 Babür Artış 4 Efe Yeşim
42 Timur Özkan 8 Sidar Küçük
29 Kuzey Şener 35 Ferhat Efe Ünsever
Line 3
33 Arsan Köksal 72 Yağız Kaan Ertaylan
64 Ege Alpaslan 61 Ali Tuğrul Hacısüleymanoğlu
7 Fatih Acatay -
98 Eymen Kazancı -
15 Ali Eymen Güneş -
Line 4
1 Ahmet Mert Avnamak -
Antrenörler
Sergey Kochetkov Selim Ercan Kuntel
Denis Sander -
Serkan Gümüş -