Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
U20 Elit Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 29.05.2024
Final Maç Kağıdı 20:30
İstanbul BB 2 - 5 Zeytinburnu
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Eray Berat Önal ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Girişi )
09:45 Abdullah Suat Kanat ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. )
Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ , Ziya Efe Güçlü ) 16:07
16:50 Arhan Kuzey Girgin ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
20:57 Osman Emin Meydancı
23:07 Osman Emin Meydancı ( Bedir Baran Bayazit )
24:40 Osman Emin Meydancı ( Rüzgar Çağlar )
Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ( Kavga 5 dk. ) 26:53
Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ( Oyun Kötü Davranış 20 dk. ) 26:53
26:53 Abdullah Suat Kanat ( Kavga 5 dk. )
26:53 Abdullah Suat Kanat ( Oyun Kötü Davranış 20 dk. )
Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 26:53
26:53 Abdullah Suat Kanat ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
27:13 Bedir Baran Bayazit ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. )
Mehmet Ergene ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. ) 46:45
49:08 Osman Emin Meydancı ( Sopa Tutma 2 dk. )
Mola 56:30
Mehmet Ergene ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 57:48
Ali Nail Cömert ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 57:48
57:48 Mola
58:08 Osman Emin Meydancı ( Muhammet Hamza Karaman , Arhan Kuzey Girgin )
58:49 Osman Emin Meydancı
Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Rüzgar Koç ) 59:27
Eray Berat Önal ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
30 Eray Berat Önal %87 Ş:40 K:35 G:5 34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya %95 Ş:44 K:42 G:2
60 Baha Bakar %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 20 Kayra Aydos %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
7 Ziya Efe Güçlü 3 Kemal Can Aydin
87 Ali Nail Cömert 88 Kerem Arslanoğlu
17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ 72 Rüzgar Çağlar
52 Çağan Ege Odabaş 10 Osman Emin Meydancı
23 Zafer Şerik 99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
Line 2
11 Mehmet Ergene 9 Emir Ali Seçer
12 Kaan Bahadır 11 Bedir Baran Bayazit
10 Ata Akınç 55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin
33 Celal Tuna Meyveci 66 Serdar Ali Gök
15 Rüzgar Koç 24 Abdullah Suat Kanat
Line 3
40 Ozan Göz 95 Abdulsamet Sayali
8 Rasim Cihan Özgün 77 Hüseyin Kamil Tuna Kaya
89 Derin Sarp Savaş 29 Kerem Çubukçu
28 Kuzey Savaş 80 Mustafa Yiğit Kalender
22 Mustafa Akgül 14 Mehmet Emir Tekçe
Line 4
55 Kaan Mert Uysal 41 Yağız Mıştır
21 Timofei Tayfur 17 Arif Eren Şahin
34 Yağız Göktürk Yorat 59 Yunus Emre Ergen
99 Pamir Gebeş 98 Akil Çağlar Velioğlu
37 İsmail Barış Demirbaş 78 Ahmet Efe Çilingir
Antrenörler
Arkadii Belousov Yavuz Karakoç
Muhammed Sefa Takar Selim Ercan Kuntel
Sadık Tüfekci -