Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
U20 Elit Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 30.05.2024
Final Maç Kağıdı 20:30
İstanbul BB 4 - 8 Zeytinburnu
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Eray Berat Önal ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Girişi )
05:47 Muhammet Hamza Karaman ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Zafer Şerik ( Çağan Ege Odabaş , Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ) 07:09
Rüzgar Koç ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 08:03
Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 14:39
Zafer Şerik ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 15:38
Celal Tuna Meyveci ( Fazla Adam 2 dk. ) 19:52
21:13 Kemal Can Aydin ( Rüzgar Çağlar )
22:39 Muhammet Hamza Karaman ( Kanca 2 dk. )
26:51 Muhammet Hamza Karaman ( Osman Emin Meydancı )
28:54 Kemal Can Aydin ( Çelme 2 dk. )
29:38 Osman Emin Meydancı ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Zafer Şerik ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 31:55
35:31 Arhan Kuzey Girgin ( Muhammet Hamza Karaman )
39:19 Muhammet Hamza Karaman ( Rüzgar Çağlar , Osman Emin Meydancı )
Zafer Şerik ( Çağan Ege Odabaş , Ziya Efe Güçlü ) 43:38
46:44 Serdar Ali Gök ( Abdullah Suat Kanat )
Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ ( Zafer Şerik ) 47:06
Çağan Ege Odabaş ( Zafer Şerik , Ziya Efe Güçlü ) 49:22
53:22 Serdar Ali Gök ( Bedir Baran Bayazit )
Mola 57:05
58:37 Mola
59:00 Arhan Kuzey Girgin ( Muhammet Hamza Karaman , Osman Emin Meydancı )
59:21 Serdar Ali Gök ( Emir Ali Seçer , Abdullah Suat Kanat )
Eray Berat Önal ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
30 Eray Berat Önal %81 Ş:44 K:36 G:8 34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya %90 Ş:40 K:36 G:4
60 Baha Bakar %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 20 Kayra Aydos %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
7 Ziya Efe Güçlü 3 Kemal Can Aydin
87 Ali Nail Cömert 88 Kerem Arslanoğlu
52 Çağan Ege Odabaş 72 Rüzgar Çağlar
17 Mehmet Ayberk Karadağ 10 Osman Emin Meydancı
23 Zafer Şerik 99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman
Line 2
12 Kaan Bahadır 11 Bedir Baran Bayazit
11 Mehmet Ergene 9 Emir Ali Seçer
15 Rüzgar Koç 55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin
89 Derin Sarp Savaş 66 Serdar Ali Gök
33 Celal Tuna Meyveci 24 Abdullah Suat Kanat
Line 3
40 Ozan Göz 17 Arif Eren Şahin
8 Rasim Cihan Özgün 95 Abdulsamet Sayali
28 Kuzey Savaş 29 Kerem Çubukçu
22 Mustafa Akgül 59 Yunus Emre Ergen
10 Ata Akınç 98 Akil Çağlar Velioğlu
Line 4
55 Kaan Mert Uysal 77 Hüseyin Kamil Tuna Kaya
21 Timofei Tayfur 78 Ahmet Efe Çilingir
39 Yunus Ballı 80 Mustafa Yiğit Kalender
34 Yağız Göktürk Yorat 41 Yağız Mıştır
99 Pamir Gebeş 14 Mehmet Emir Tekçe
Antrenörler
Arkadii Belousov Yavuz Karakoç
Sadık Tüfekci Selim Ercan Kuntel
Muhammed Sefa Takar Konstantin Kuchkin