Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Yıldız B Bitti 07.06.2024
A Grubu Maç Kağıdı 19:00
Kutalmışbey 4 - 16 Kestel GSK
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Talha Sadık Erter 00:00
Talha Sadık Erter 00:00
Nursima Elitaş 00:00
Zehra Karaç 00:00
00:00 Meryem Simirna Özkan
00:00 Meryem Simirna Özkan
00:00 Şadiye Reyyan Akın
00:00 Meryem Simirna Özkan
00:00 Mira Çirkin
00:00 Şadiye Reyyan Akın
00:00 Irmak Koçak
00:00 Mira Çirkin
00:00 Buğlem Gürbüz
00:00 Meryem Simirna Özkan
00:00 Feyza Nur Küçük
00:00 Şadiye Reyyan Akın
00:00 Mira Çirkin
00:00 Feyza Nur Küçük
00:00 Arin Solin Şerefhanoğlu
00:00 Elif Toy
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
29 Şeref Emre Seçilmiş %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 16 Azra Öğünç %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
- 26 Efsun Kılıç %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
32 Hasan Doruk Koçak 6 Şadiye Reyyan Akın
87 Tarık Yasir Karaca 4 Meryem Simirna Özkan
44 Emin Kağan Aydos 15 Şevval Alageyik
22 Elif Şimşek 25 Beren Koçak
8 Zehra Karaç 14 Buğlem Gürbüz
Line 2
66 Tahir Yağız Erdoğdu 7 Elif Toy
55 Nursima Elitaş 12 Feyza Nur Küçük
23 Elif Karısli 8 Mira Çirkin
12 Mustafa Eren Karakoç 13 Elif Solak
77 Nisa Aydeş 27 Arin Solin Şerefhanoğlu
Line 3
19 Derin Deniz Taşdelen 11 Betül Rodoplu
6 Agah Efe Akhan 10 Gökdeniz Aşkın
26 Meryem Mercan 5 Selen Aygen
4 Talha Sadık Erter 1 Elanur Yaşaroğlu
9 Yusuf Gündüz 21 Nazlı Yeditepe
Line 4
35 Duru Altınöz 20 Deniz Ateş
- 24 Irmak Koçak
Antrenörler
Aslı Çukurkavaklı Seda Betül Nur Takar
Göktürk Taşdemir -