Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Yıldız B Bitti 08.06.2024
B Grubu Maç Kağıdı 10:00
GASK 18 - 11 İstanbul Paten
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
00:00 Sarp Vural
00:00 Mahir İndelen
00:00 Mahir İndelen
00:00 Alperen Yarar
00:00 Mahir İndelen
00:00 Sarp Vural
00:00 Mahir İndelen
00:00 Mahir İndelen
00:00 Talha Musab Yıldırım
00:00 Talha Musab Yıldırım
00:00 Talha Musab Yıldırım
Feriha Nilgün Öztürk 00:00
Feriha Nilgün Öztürk 00:00
Feriha Nilgün Öztürk 00:00
Yusuf Eymen Ocakcı 00:00
Yahya Giray Bozdoğan 00:00
Yahya Giray Bozdoğan 00:00
Yahya Giray Bozdoğan 00:00
Yahya Giray Bozdoğan 00:00
Yahya Giray Bozdoğan 00:00
Yahya Giray Bozdoğan 00:00
Mustafa Emir Yağmur 00:00
Mustafa Emir Yağmur 00:00
Mete Alp Öztürk 00:00
Mete Alp Öztürk 00:00
Mete Alp Öztürk 00:00
Mete Alp Öztürk 00:00
Nejat Belge 00:00
Mehmet Cönger 00:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
7 Toprak Kadıoğlu %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 -
35 Rüzgar Yaldız %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 -
Line 1
26 Kemal Yücetürk 30 Enes İbrahim Karageyik
58 Oğuz Enes Başara 15 Arat Efe
25 Mete Tamer 21 Nisan Ela Canan
2 Serdar Borga Ünlü 25 Alperen Yarar
53 Yusuf Eymen Ocakcı 24 Ümmügülsüm Karabacak
Line 2
38 Oğuz Tigin Gedikli 60 Aslı Ece Sayın
80 Kaan Cönger 40 Yaman Köseosman
81 Mehmet Cönger 32 Muhammed Salih Şener
6 Asya Bircan Baran 23 Sarp Vural
4 Nejat Belge 26 Hasanali Toplu
Line 3
29 Feriha Nilgün Öztürk 35 Duha Cangir
39 Mete Alp Öztürk 31 Mahir İndelen
15 Yahya Giray Bozdoğan 18 Kaan Sami Sayın
98 Demir Poyraz Demirci 70 Nebiye Karabacak
78 Muhammed Ali Yiğitaslan 41 Ömer Küçükyazıcı
Line 4
37 Umut Damra Balaman 29 Zeynep Mirel Vatansever
23 Tuna Büyüktunalıoğlu 28 Asya Çimen
96 Kazım Efe Karahan 90 Uygar Demirer
22 Mustafa Emir Yağmur 90 Talha Musab Yıldırım
Antrenörler
Olcay Lökbaş -
Doğa Selçuk -