Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Yıldız B Bitti 07.06.2024
D Grubu Maç Kağıdı 21:00
Buz Korsanları 35 - 0 Antalyaspor
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Mikhail Kullin 00:00
Ozan Develioğlu 00:00
Aybars Tuna Çelik 00:00
Aybars Tuna Çelik 00:00
Hayrullah Eymen Çelik 00:00
Kaya Güneri 00:00
Mehmet Çınar Özen 00:00
Hayrullah Eymen Çelik 00:00
Mikhail Kullin 00:00
Aybars Tuna Çelik 00:00
Ozan Develioğlu 00:00
Mikhail Kullin 00:00
Efe Baber 00:00
Aybars Tuna Çelik 00:00
Aybars Tuna Çelik 00:00
Ozan Develioğlu 00:00
Aybars Tuna Çelik 00:00
Asya Uzun 00:00
Ozan Develioğlu 00:00
Kaya Güneri 00:00
Efe Baber 00:00
Aybars Tuna Çelik 00:00
Efe Baber 00:00
Ozan Develioğlu 00:00
Kaya Güneri 00:00
Hayrullah Eymen Çelik 00:00
Kuzey Özkaraduman 00:00
Mehmet Çınar Özen 00:00
Aybars Tuna Çelik 00:00
Ozan Develioğlu 00:00
Kaya Güneri 00:00
Aybars Tuna Çelik 00:00
Ozan Develioğlu 00:00
Ozan Develioğlu 00:00
Efe Baber 00:00
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
24 Hüseyin Kaan Gürsoy %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 8 Uzay Kocataş %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
7 Aybars Tuna Çelik 2 Murat Eymen Ay
14 Nisa Gül Yılmaz 64 Erinç Fetih Yalçın
13 Kaya Güneri 25 Çınar Hüseyin Demiral
44 Hayrullah Eymen Çelik 15 Ada Yanıç
18 Mehmet Çınar Özen 51 Mete Sezgin
Line 2
12 Kuzey Özkaraduman 53 Ela Altaş
79 Mikhail Kullin 77 Yiğit Karaman
99 Efe Baber 80 Miraç Çalışkan
10 Asya Uzun 61 Emir Yağız Çavuş
17 Ozan Develioğlu 43 Hatice Ela Çon
Line 3
97 Ayşe Naz Kolçak 19 Eylül Erkoç
11 Burak Mert İşleyici 6 Bade Aydınoğlu
22 Mert Kuloğlu 9 Kayra Özalp
98 Batın Ediz Karakaş 11 Güler Nur Özarslan
- 16 Ercan Çınar Dirican
Line 4
- 5 Orkun Zambak
- 7 Emir Efe Ülker
- 40 Ensar Aydoğan
Antrenörler
Hatice Çelik Tufan Kaya
Caner Baykan Afranur Özgül