Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
Yıldız B Bitti 08.06.2024
D Grubu Maç Kağıdı 11:00
Çayyolu Gordion 26 - 6 Antalyaspor
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Ömer Arda Er 00:00
Tuna Gülergün 00:00
Selim Vefa Uludağ 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Umut Mikail Kantarcı 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Selim Vefa Uludağ 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Çınar Çakıltaş 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Doruk Kayaman 00:00
Çınar Çakıltaş 00:00
Doruk Kayaman 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Çınar Çakıltaş 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Çınar Çakıltaş 00:00
Çınar Çakıltaş 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Eylül Bülbül 00:00
Doruk Kayaman 00:00
Umut Mikail Kantarcı 00:00
00:00 Çınar Hüseyin Demiral
00:00 Kayra Özalp
00:00 Ela Altaş
00:00 Ela Altaş
00:00 Yiğit Karaman
00:00 Mete Sezgin
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
5 Jeevan Malcolm Tait %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 8 Uzay Kocataş %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0
Line 1
87 Çınar Çakıltaş 2 Murat Eymen Ay
28 Tuna Gülergün 64 Erinç Fetih Yalçın
12 Eylül Bülbül 25 Çınar Hüseyin Demiral
41 Selim Vefa Uludağ 15 Ada Yanıç
24 Doruk Kayaman 51 Mete Sezgin
Line 2
57 Ömer Arda Er 53 Ela Altaş
10 Umut Mikail Kantarcı 77 Yiğit Karaman
14 Aras Tunay 80 Miraç Çalışkan
30 Karan Ege Kafdağlı 61 Emir Yağız Çavuş
1 Selenay Tekbaş 43 Hatice Ela Çon
Line 3
91 Ülkü Akasya Başkan 19 Eylül Erkoç
2 Nehir Kayaman 6 Bade Aydınoğlu
22 Mira Koçyiğit 9 Kayra Özalp
- 11 Güler Nur Özarslan
- 16 Ercan Çınar Dirican
Line 4
- 5 Orkun Zambak
- 7 Emir Efe Ülker
- 40 Ensar Aydoğan
Antrenörler
Hatice Gizem Tüzgen Dağlı Tufan Kaya
- Afranur Özgül