Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 



Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu/İstanbul
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi 3. Periyot Sonu 06.07.2024
Çeyrek Final Maç Kağıdı 17:30
İstanbul BB 15 - 1 Yükseliş
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Yusuf Ballı ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Boran Yapıcı ( Kaleci Girişi )
Yağız Göktürk Yorat 00:30
01:13 Mert Demir ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Timofei Tayfur 02:45
Mustafa Akgül ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. ) 04:14
Mustafa Akgül ( Kuzey Savaş , Yağız Göktürk Yorat ) 06:36
Soykan Alan ( Pamir Gebeş , Doruk Toksoy ) 12:10
Soykan Alan 14:53
Ertuğrul Çataklı ( Rasim Cihan Özgün ) 17:16
Ertuğrul Çataklı ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 23:20
23:51 Kaan Mert Şahin ( Mert Demir )
Yağız Göktürk Yorat 25:10
33:00 Kemal Efe Ertaş ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
33:30 Mert Demir ( Çelme 2 dk. )
Timofei Tayfur ( Rasim Cihan Özgün , Yağız Göktürk Yorat ) 33:59
Timofei Tayfur 34:48
35:08 Kemal Efe Ertaş ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. )
Yağız Göktürk Yorat ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 37:01
37:01 Kaan Demir Özen ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Yağız Göktürk Yorat ( Mustafa Akgül , Kuzey Savaş ) 41:36
Rasim Cihan Özgün 44:10
Mustafa Akgül ( Yağız Göktürk Yorat , Kuzey Savaş ) 50:20
Yağız Göktürk Yorat ( Mustafa Akgül , Kuzey Savaş ) 53:27
Ertuğrul Çataklı ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 56:05
Mehmet Eren Aynuz ( Sertlik 2 dk. ) 56:05
56:05 Mert Demir ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
56:05 Erinç Arısoy ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Rasim Cihan Özgün ( Yağız Göktürk Yorat ) 57:42
Rasim Cihan Özgün ( Mustafa Akgül ) 58:53
Yusuf Ballı ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Boran Yapıcı ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
61 Yusuf Ballı %88 Ş:9 K:8 G:1 21 Boran Yapıcı %37 Ş:24 K:9 G:15
Line 1
8 Rasim Cihan Özgün 74 Arda Karadeniz
21 Timofei Tayfur 76 Mustafa Ağtaş
22 Mustafa Akgül 24 Kaan Demir Özen
34 Yağız Göktürk Yorat 31 Utku Doğan
28 Kuzey Savaş 61 Kemal Efe Ertaş
Line 2
53 Ertuğrul Çataklı 33 Kaan Mert Şahin
55 Eymen Göz 11 Mert Demir
99 Pamir Gebeş 87 Tevfik Can Kocabaş
78 Soykan Alan 27 Tuna Gücelioğlu
54 Doruk Toksoy 97 Efe Berk Karabulut
Line 3
14 Mehmet Eren Aynuz 36 Sedat Ege Tiftikçigil
33 Emrullah Efe Güneş 58 Efe Baran Kamar
89 Osman Çiçek 13 Erinç Arısoy
37 İsmail Barış Demirbaş 17 Ufuk Baran Bastaban
Antrenörler
Cengiz Gök İbrahim Oğuz
Özkan Dereli Mert Akgün
Muhammed Sefa Takar -