Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
09.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 17:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
İstanbul BB
GASK

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
10.03.2024 | 20:30 | İstanbul | Kadınlar Süper Lig
Buzadam
Zeytinburnu

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Zeytinburnu Buz Adası/İstanbul
Intercity Süper Lig Bitti 19.11.2023
Sezon Maç Kağıdı 17:00
Zeytinburnu 16 - 0 Gümüş Patenler
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Matvei Pimenov ( Konstantin Kuchkin ) 07:03
07:52 Daniil Lepeshev ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. )
Boris Levitskıı ( Sportmenlik Dışı Davranış 2 dk. ) 07:52
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Muhammet Hamza Karaman , Matvei Pimenov ) 08:36
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Efim Mishkin ) 16:18
20:20 Ilia Finevich ( Yüksek Sopa 2 dk. )
Oğuz Karakoç ( Boris Levitskıı ) 22:10
Kerem Altun ( Kanca 2 dk. ) 23:59
Boris Levitskıı ( Oğuz Karakoç ) 24:57
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Efim Mishkin ) 25:41
Efim Mishkin ( Muhammet Hamza Karaman ) 27:23
Kerem Arslanoğlu ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 27:48
Efim Mishkin ( Konstantin Kuchkin ) 29:21
31:33 Kağan Türkoğlu ( Makaslama 2 dk. )
Muhammet Hamza Karaman ( Konstantin Kuchkin ) 32:03
Valentin Nikoronov ( Oğuz Karakoç , Boris Levitskıı ) 32:45
Kerem Çubukçu ( Kötü Davranış 2 dk. ) 36:33
Konstantin Kuchkin ( Muhammet Hamza Karaman , Efim Mishkin ) 39:59
Oğuz Karakoç ( Dirsek Atma 2 dk. ) 41:15
Abdullah Suat Kanat ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 44:24
Valentin Nikoronov ( Kerem Altun ) 45:16
Arhan Kuzey Girgin ( Sopayla Vurma 2 dk. ) 47:22
Valentin Nikoronov ( Boris Levitskıı , Kerem Altun ) 47:56
Kerem Arslanoğlu ( Çelme 2 dk. ) 49:33
49:33 Mola
Oğuz Karakoç ( Valentin Nikoronov ) 51:40
Konstantin Kuchkin 54:01
Serdar Ali Gök 55:43
59:21 Kağan Türkoğlu ( Makaslama PA )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
1 Tolga Bozacı %100 Ş:31 K:31 G:0 33 Barış Uçele %78 Ş:64 K:50 G:14
34 Oğulcan Heja Kızılkaya %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 30 Ata Yüce Karaman
Line 1
59 Matvei Pimenov 12 Rona Deren Akcan
3 Kemal Can Aydin 11 Daniil Lepeshev
78 Efim Mishkin 10 Ata Eren Şenkaya
72 Konstantin Kuchkin 25 Ilia Finevich
99 Muhammet Hamza Karaman 19 Artem Starodubtsev
Line 2
7 Boris Levitskıı 88 Mert Özdemir
4 Yakup Ceye 2 Doğa Selçuk
77 Valentin Nikoronov 75 Kağan Türkoğlu
41 Oğuz Karakoç 5 Mustafa Koçak
21 Kerem Altun 68 Nikita Belousov
Line 3
11 Bedir Baran Bayazit 7 Umut Batu Şahin
9 Emir Ali Seçer 84 Orhan Kerem Pektekin
55 Arhan Kuzey Girgin 17 Osman Kağan Şenbaş
66 Serdar Ali Gök 98 Semih Sezai Kaya
24 Abdullah Suat Kanat 97 Akburay Kaan Okut
Line 4
88 Kerem Arslanoğlu 47 Egehan Çabuk
29 Kerem Çubukçu -
12 Hakan Özkılıç -
Antrenörler
Yavuz Karakoç Oleg Tymchenko
Selim Ercan Kuntel Niyazi Çağrı Karabulut
Eray Atalı -