Bilgi Bankası
ANA SAYFA  |  KULÜPLER  |  LİGLER  |  MİLLİ TAKIMLAR  |  TESİSLER  |  HAKEMLER  |  ANTRENÖRLER  | 

  YAKLAŞAN MAÇLAR
İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
İstanbul BB
Yükseliş

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 18:45 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Zeytinburnu
GASK

Zeytinburnu Buz Adası
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Çayyolu Gordion
Kocaeli

İstanbul B.B. Silivrikapı Buz Sporları Salonu
02.07.2024 | 21:00 | İstanbul | Yıldız A
Buzadam
Samsun GSİSK

 




Bu uygulama 2015 yılında geliştirilmiştir.


2023 - 2024 Ankara Ümitköy Spor Kompleksi Buz Pisti/Ankara
U16 Genç Erkekler Ligi Bitti 04.06.2024
Doğu Grubu Maç Kağıdı 20:00
Yükseliş 13 - 1 Kutalmışbey
Orta Hakemler: Belli Değil    Çizgi Hakemleri: Belli Değil, Belli Değil
Boran Yapıcı ( Kaleci Girişi ) 00:00
00:00 Kaan Mustafa Erter ( Kaleci Girişi )
Kaan Mert Şahin ( Kaan Demir Özen ) 11:49
12:28 Mirza Ünlüsoy ( Duvara Savurma 2 dk. )
Mert Demir ( Kaan Mert Şahin ) 12:28
Mert Demir 17:37
18:14 Kaan İlter ( Diz Atma 2 dk. )
Kaan Mert Şahin ( Erinç Arısoy ) 19:29
Kaan Demir Özen ( Kaan Mert Şahin ) 26:52
Erinç Arısoy ( Sopa Savurma 2 dk. ) 28:45
Mert Demir ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 34:21
36:32 Kaan İlter ( Engelleme 2 dk. )
38:00 Kayra Emir Aydın ( Sertlik 2 dk. )
Kaan Mert Şahin ( Mert Demir , Erinç Arısoy ) 38:18
42:04 Yavuzhan Sülü ( Kayra Emir Aydın )
Mert Demir ( Kaan Demir Özen ) 43:09
Kaan Mert Şahin 45:58
Erinç Arısoy ( Engelleme 2 dk. ) 48:54
Kaan Mert Şahin ( Mert Demir , Kaan Demir Özen ) 55:40
Kaan Demir Özen 55:47
Mert Demir ( Kaan Mert Şahin , Erinç Arısoy ) 57:40
Mert Demir ( Kaan Mert Şahin ) 57:56
Boran Yapıcı ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 57:56
Ömer Tuna Türdü ( Kaleci Girişi ) 57:56
Kemal Efe Ertaş ( Oyun Geciktirme 2 dk. ) 59:09
Efe Berk Karabulut ( Kaan Mert Şahin ) 59:52
Ömer Tuna Türdü ( Kaleci Çıkışı ) 60:00
60:00 Kaan Mustafa Erter ( Kaleci Çıkışı )
Takım Kadroları
Kaleciler
3 Ömer Tuna Türdü %0 Ş:0 K:0 G:0 33 Kaan Mustafa Erter %66 Ş:39 K:26 G:13
21 Boran Yapıcı %93 Ş:16 K:15 G:1 -
Line 1
74 Arda Karadeniz 12 Hakan Güvercin
76 Mustafa Ağtaş 6 Mirza Ünlüsoy
24 Kaan Demir Özen 97 Kayra Emir Aydın
31 Utku Doğan 88 Kaan İlter
8 Doruk Erçin 89 Eyüp Eren Yergün
Line 2
61 Kemal Efe Ertaş 23 Muzaffer Efe Karısli
33 Kaan Mert Şahin 11 Yavuzhan Sülü
11 Mert Demir 4 Çınar Işık
87 Tevfik Can Kocabaş 22 Yiğit Berk Şimşek
27 Tuna Gücelioğlu 25 Behçet Furkan Tozlu
Line 3
97 Efe Berk Karabulut 87 Mustafa Kaya
58 Efe Baran Kamar 90 Mehmet Yasin Karakoç
13 Erinç Arısoy 32 Nihat Canbolat
17 Ufuk Baran Bastaban 91 Baran Kuş
Antrenörler
İbrahim Oğuz Göktürk Taşdemir
Mert Akgün Aslı Çukurkavaklı
- Sertaç Alkan